Chicken Café: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 77: | Zeile 77: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Animated | !Animated | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
!Location | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tables | |||
|Enviroment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|Main-Room + Adjoining Rooms | |||
|- | |||
|Food | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|Placed all over the tables / interactable Item | |||
|Main-Room + Adjoining Rooms | |||
|- | |||
|Seats | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|Main-Room + Adjoining Rooms | |||
|- | |||
|Knives and Forks | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|Placed all over the tables / interactable Item? | |||
|Main-Room + Adjoining Rooms | |||
|- | |||
|Glas / Cups | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|interactable Item / breakable? | |||
|Main-Room + Adjoining Rooms | |||
|- | |||
|Chickens | |||
|NPC | |||
|3D | |||
|Yes | |||
|Maybe in different costumes | |||
|Everywhere | |||
|- | |||
|Couch | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|Adjoining Room | |||
|- | |||
|Pillows | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|Placed all over the tables / interactable Item? | |||
|Adjoining Room | |||
|- | |||
|Co-Workers | |||
|NPC | |||
|3D | |||
|Yes | |||
|? | |||
|Everywhere | |||
|- | |||
|Chicken-Tree | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|Main-Room | |||
|- | |||
|Various chicken-themed decorations | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|Everywhere | |||
|- | |||
|Start-Screen | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
|Maybe? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pause-Screen | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
|Maybe? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Options-Menu | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
|Maybe? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|End-Credits | |||
|Video? | |||
|2D | |||
|Maybe? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Humans | |||
|NPC | |||
|3D | |||
|Yes | |||
|They sit at tables and don'T interact with you, they reat to you being on the table. | |||
|Main-Room + Adjoining Room | |||
|- | |||
|Bookshelves | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|Main-Room | |||
|- | |||
|Magazines / Books | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|Placed all over the tables / couch | |||
|Main-Room + Adjoining Room | |||
|- | |||
|Chicken-Bridge | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|Hanging from the ceiling | |||
|Main-Room + Adjoining Room | |||
|- | |||
|Lamps | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|Everywhere | |||
|- | |||
|Henna | |||
|NPC | |||
|3D | |||
|Yes | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chuck | |||
|NPC | |||
|3D | |||
|Yes | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chomp | |||
|NPC | |||
|3D | |||
|Yes | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Winning-Music | |||
|Music | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Losing-Music | |||
|Music | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chill-cafe-Music | |||
|Music | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
|Background music | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 85: | Zeile 327: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
} | |||
[[Kategorie:Spielekonzept im SS 2024]] | [[Kategorie:Spielekonzept im SS 2024]] |