Chicken Café: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 262: | Zeile 262: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Footsteps | |||
|Foley | |||
|Sound | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|"Awwa"-Sound from the humans | |||
|Foley | |||
|Sound | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Chicken-Noises | |||
|Foley | |||
|Sound | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Little Chicken-Footsteps | |||
|Foley | |||
|Sound | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Loud talking noises | |||
|Foley | |||
|Sound | |||
| | | | ||
|For the atmosphere | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Theme song? | |||
|Music | |||
|Sound | |||
| | | | ||
|Maybe used for the Titlescreen and End-credits | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Guinea Pig Figure | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|(secret decoration hehe, maybe in the bookshelves)? | |||
|Main-Room | |||
|- | |||
|Bowl with food for chickens | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|Main-Room | |||
|- | |||
|Bowl with water for chickens | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|Main-Room | |||
|- | |||
|Plant Decorations | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|Everywhere | |||
|- | |||
|Security Cam | |||
|Everywhere | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|At the Exit-Door | |||
|- | |||
|Exit-Door | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|Main-Room | |||
|- | |||
|Door to the kitchen | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|Main-Room | |||
|- | |||
|Door to the toilets | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Main-Room of the Cafe | |||
|Location | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Adjoining rooms | |||
|Location | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
|Maybe two of them? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sorage Room | |||
|Location | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Corridor | |||
|Location | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Toilets | |||
|Location | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |-} | ||
} | |||
[[Kategorie:Spielekonzept im SS 2024]] | [[Kategorie:Spielekonzept im SS 2024]] |