Where is Winnie?: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
K
→Asset Liste
K (→Asset Liste) |
K (→Asset Liste) |
||
Zeile 121: | Zeile 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Documents | |Documents | ||
|3D | |3D/2D | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 157: | Zeile 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pinboard | |Pinboard | ||
|3D | |3D/2D | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 205: | Zeile 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bowl | |Bowl | ||
| | |3D | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Zeile 211: | Zeile 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fork | |Fork | ||
| | |3D | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Zeile 217: | Zeile 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spoon | |Spoon | ||
| | |3D | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Zeile 223: | Zeile 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Knife | |Knife | ||
| | |3D | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 229: | Zeile 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glass | |Glass | ||
| | |3D | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Zeile 235: | Zeile 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mug | |Mug | ||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
|a few | |||
|slight color variations, fancy ones would be fun, for rooms and dining room | |||
|- | |||
|Bed | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|mbe different patterns but same model | |||
|- | |||
|TV | |||
|3D/2D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|plays a program | |||
|- | |||
|Photos | |||
|3D/2D | |||
| | | | ||
|a | |a few | ||
| | |pics of animals or staff | ||
|- | |||
|Plushies | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
|a few | |||
|Lamas, Cats... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Easel | |||
|3D/2D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|for the artist | |||
|- | |||
|Brushes/Pens | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
|a few | |||
|different kinds and sizes | |||
|- | |||
|Card Game | |||
|3D/2D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|for the Gambler | |||
|- | |||
|Books | |||
|3D/2D | |||
| | | | ||
|a few | |||
|for the rooms | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lamps | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|flickering animation (only for light bulb in the cellar) – cellar and nightstand lamps | |||
|- | |||
|Trashbin | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Alarm | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
|a few | |||
|for each persons room, custom design that fits the character | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Newspaper | |||
|3D/2D | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Kronezeitung | |||
|- | |||
|Knitted hats | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
|a few | |||
|owned by Karl, made by Winnie | |||
|- | |||
|Chess Game | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glasses | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Key | |||
|3D / Item | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|for Elevator, mbe for cellar | |||
|- | |||
|Denture | |||
|3D / Item | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|missed by Karl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Whool | |||
|3D (Item) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Love Letter | |||
|3D / Item | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|from Otto | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Katnip | |||
|3D (Item) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|in Mitzis room | |||
|- | |||
|Watering Can | |||
|3D (Item) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |