Where is Winnie?: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
K
→Asset Liste
K (→Asset Liste) |
K (→Asset Liste) |
||
Zeile 191: | Zeile 191: | ||
| | | | ||
|Played by Eli | |Played by Eli | ||
|- | |||
|Buffet Counter | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|most of the food with a lid on, and little signs | |||
|- | |||
|Plate | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|either 2 different sizes or a clean an dirty one | |||
|- | |||
|Bowl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|normal, salad and desert | |||
|- | |||
|Fork | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|small and normal | |||
|- | |||
|Spoon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|small and normal | |||
|- | |||
|Knife | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glass | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mug | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|a view | |||
|slight color variations, fancy ones would be fun, for rooms and dining room | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |