Eden and Exile: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
→Visual Asset List
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 116: | Zeile 116: | ||
|'''Animated''' | |'''Animated''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lighthouse | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rowboat with paddles | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Docks area | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Driftwood along the beach | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Boulders, Weeds and other environmental elements | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Washed up Trinkets, Clues | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Top of the lighthouse / lightsource | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flickering lamps | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grass, being moved by the wind | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Doors, Arches | ||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- x | |||
|Inside of the windows | |||
|3D | |||
|Ja|No | |||
|- | |||
|Curtains | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Stairs | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Shelves | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Tables and seating | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Ladders | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Paintings | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Letters | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Books | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Drawings | |||
|2D | |2D | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Photographs (Polaroid Camera?) | ||
|2D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Compass | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Clutter | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Old piano | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Suitcases | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Cobwebs | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Loosened Floorboards | |||
|3D | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Diary | |||
|2D | |2D | ||
| | |No | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== Sound Asset List ==== | ==== Sound Asset List ==== |