The Witch's House (Playtest): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
The Witch's House (Playtest) (Quelltext anzeigen)
Version vom 15. Juni 2023, 16:43 Uhr
, 15. Juni 2023keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 22: | Zeile 22: | ||
Geben Sie hier an, wenn Vorschläge für Verbesserungen gemacht wurden. | Geben Sie hier an, wenn Vorschläge für Verbesserungen gemacht wurden. | ||
== Game Experience Questionnaire Resultat == | |||
== Game Experience Questionnaire Resultat == | == Game Experience Questionnaire Resultat == | ||
Zeile 31: | Zeile 33: | ||
! Frage !! Statement !! Durchschnittlicher Wert | ! Frage !! Statement !! Durchschnittlicher Wert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || I felt content || 0,0 | | 1 || I felt content || 2,17 | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || I felt skilful || 1,67 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || I was interested in the game's story || 0,67 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || I thought it was fun || 2,50 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || I was fully occupied with the game || 2,83 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || I felt happy || 1,67 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || It gave me a bad mood || 1,17 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || I thought about other things || 1,00 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || I found it tiresome || 1,17 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || I felt competent || 2,33 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || I thought it was hard || 2,33 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || It was aesthetically pleasing || 3,33 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || I forgot everything around me || 1,67 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || I felt good || 2,33 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || I was good at it || 2,00 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || I felt bored || 0,67 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || I felt successful || 2,00 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || I felt imaginative || 0,83 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || I felt that I could explore things || 2,83 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || I enjoyed it || 2,67 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || I was fast at reaching the game's targets || 1,67 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || I felt annoyed || 1,50 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || I felt pressured || 0,17 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || I felt irritable || 1,17 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || I lost track of time || 1,33 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || I felt challenged || 2,83 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || I found it impressive || 1,50 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || I was deeply concentrated in the game || 2,00 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || I felt frustrated || 1,83 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || It felt like a rich experience|| 1,33 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || I lost connection with the outside world || 1,00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 || I felt time pressure || 0,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || I had to put a lot of effort into it || 1,83 | |||
|} | |} | ||