The Saviour Of Light: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
→Asset List (bullet list, table or spreadsheet)
Zeile 89: | Zeile 89: | ||
|3D | |3D | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Sound Asset List | |||
!Asset | |||
!Type | |||
!Description | |||
!Variations | |||
|- | |||
|Background | |||
|Noise | |||
|Dripping, Wind sounds, mysterious dungeon noises | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Steps | |||
|Noise | |||
|Boots on stone, boots on grass | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Ambient music | |||
|Music | |||
|Calm music in the background | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Title music | |||
|Music | |||
|Music for the Title Screen/ Main Menu | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Opening door | |||
|Noise | |||
|Sound when door is opened | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Closing door | |||
|Noise | |||
|Sound when door is closed | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Pressing pressure plate | |||
|Noise | |||
|Sound when pressure plate is pressed | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Talking/Mumbling | |||
|Talking | |||
|A mumbling noise when a character talks | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} |