Reiss Di Zom, Dave!: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 73: | Zeile 73: | ||
Eine Aufzählung (Bullet List) oder Tabelle mit allen im Spiel verwendeten Assets (2D, 3D, Sound). Sollten Assets aufwändiger sein, bitte ausführlich beschreiben. | Eine Aufzählung (Bullet List) oder Tabelle mit allen im Spiel verwendeten Assets (2D, 3D, Sound). Sollten Assets aufwändiger sein, bitte ausführlich beschreiben. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Asset List | |||
!Asset | |||
!Gruppe | |||
!Type | |||
!Animated | |||
!Variations | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Start Screen | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|Options for Volume | |||
|- | |||
|Motivation Bar | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
|Yes | |||
|1 | |||
|Different fill states | |||
|- | |||
|Task List | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
|Yes | |||
|3 | |||
|Variations: Paper types (chosen at the beginning); shows the player what task(s) to do next; text therefore variable | |||
|- | |||
|Subtitles | |||
|UI | |||
|Text | |||
| | |||
|Many | |||
|Many. | |||
|- | |||
|Pause Screen | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
|No | |||
|1 | |||
|Sound muffled, Main menu button, Save state?, volume options | |||
|- | |||
|End Screen | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
|Maybe | |||
|1 | |||
|Graph of motivation over playtime, Main menu button | |||
|- | |||
|Pop-Up | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
|Yes | |||
|3 | |||
|Bubble; when a Snack is found, an old To-Do list is found, and the post-it note in the beginning is read (maybe more to come?) | |||
|- | |||
|Soundscape | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|4 | |||
|0: if window is closed; only fridge noise | |||
1: window open, motivation low (traffic sounds, people arguing) | |||
2: window open, motivation mid | |||
3: window open, motivation high (birds, soft guitar playing outside) | |||
|- | |||
|Theme tune | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|1 | |||
|Plays on the start screen, potentially acoustic version on the end screen | |||
|- | |||
|Menu SFX | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
|Mouse hover, mouse click, note for sound setting | |||
|- | |||
|Voice acting | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|Many | |||
|(No actual words) Dave reactions (grunts, sighs, etc) | |||
|- | |||
|Footsteps | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Moving object | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|10 | |||
|Different materials | |||
|- | |||
|Setting object down | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|5 | |||
|Different materials | |||
|- | |||
|Water | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|5 | |||
|Watering plant + washing face/brushing teeth etc | |||
|- | |||
|Writing | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Transition noise | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|2 | |||
|Entering and exiting a minigame | |||
|- | |||
|Clothes rustling | |||
|SFX | |||
|Sound | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
fgfg | |||
fgf | |||
fgff | |||
[[Kategorie:Spielekonzept im SS 2022]] | [[Kategorie:Spielekonzept im SS 2022]] |