Lily and the Graveyard Ghosts: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
(→Asset List: formatting) |
(sorted →Asset List) |
||
Zeile 203: | Zeile 203: | ||
!Variations | !Variations | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Character models | |||
|Character | |||
|3D | |||
|yes | |||
|yes | |||
|all of our ghost characters, simple idle animation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gravestone | |Gravestone | ||
Zeile 224: | Zeile 231: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|off and with fire flicker anim | |off and with fire flicker anim | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lily's cottage | |Lily's cottage | ||
Zeile 252: | Zeile 245: | ||
| | | | ||
|wind anim | |wind anim | ||
|- | |- | ||
|War memorial | |War memorial | ||
Zeile 287: | Zeile 273: | ||
| | | | ||
|for entrance to catacombs | |for entrance to catacombs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tool shed | |Tool shed | ||
Zeile 301: | Zeile 280: | ||
| | | | ||
|plus tools | |plus tools | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Old Grave | |Old Grave | ||
Zeile 371: | Zeile 329: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Forest | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D/2D | |||
|yes | |||
|some | |||
|maybe just 2D planes, since it's the background. wind anim | |||
|- | |||
|Lantern | |||
|Item | |||
|3D | |||
|Yes | |||
|2 | |||
|off and with fire flicker anim | |||
|- | |||
|Keys | |||
|Item | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
|3-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hedgecutter | |||
|Item | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Violin | |||
|Item | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|broken & repaired | |||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 474: | Zeile 467: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Talking | ||
| | |UI | ||
|Sound | |Sound | ||
| | | | ||
|yes | |yes | ||
| | |Either VA or sounds fitting the character | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Menu click | |Menu click | ||
Zeile 502: | Zeile 495: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Footsteps | ||
| | |Character | ||
|Sound | |Sound | ||
| | | | ||
|yes | |yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pick up | |Pick up | ||
Zeile 536: | Zeile 529: | ||
|yes | |yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Door | |||
|Environment | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
|some | |||
|normal doors and huge chunky door for mausoleum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
Zeile 543: | Zeile 543: | ||
|maybe | |maybe | ||
|background, menu, credits | |background, menu, credits | ||
|} | |} | ||