Lily and the Graveyard Ghosts: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
(→Team List and Lead Roles: der ursprüngliche satz is mit der ausgefüllten tabelle redundant) |
(added to asset list and made team list more readable) |
||
Zeile 35: | Zeile 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jana Greiter | |Jana Greiter | ||
|Lead Programming, Game Art, Level Design | |Lead '''Programming''', Game Art, Level Design | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Janah Helly | |Janah Helly | ||
|Lead Project Management, Lead Audio | |Lead '''Project Management''', Lead '''Audio''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luise Kain | |Luise Kain | ||
|Lead Game Design, Game Art | |Lead '''Game Design''', Game Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Samuel Klancnik | |Samuel Klancnik | ||
|Lead Level Design, Game Art, Story | |Lead '''Level Design''', Game Art, Story | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Josefina Münstermann | |Josefina Münstermann | ||
|Lead Art, Lead Story | |Lead '''Art''', Lead '''Story''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 135: | Zeile 135: | ||
|off and with fire flicker anim | |off and with fire flicker anim | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Door | |||
|Environment | |||
|Sound | |||
| | | | ||
|some | |||
|normal doors and huge chunky door for mausoleum | |||
|- | |||
|Dialogue bubble | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|one for Lily and one for the ghosts (maybe 3 if talk to multiple ghosts possible? | |||
|- | |||
|Lily portrait | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
| | | | ||
|some | |||
|different emotions | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost portrait | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
| | | | ||
|yes | |||
|all the different ghosts we have | |||
|- | |||
|Lily's cottage | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Big tree | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|yes | |||
| | |||
|wind anim | |||
|- | |||
|Forest | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D/2D | |||
|yes | |||
|some | |||
|maybe just 2D planes, since it's the background. wind anim | |||
|- | |||
|War memorial | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gate | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
|yes | |||
| | |||
|for forest entrance and mausoleum section. open/close anim | |||
|} | |} | ||