Lily and the Graveyard Ghosts: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
added to the asset list
K (added links to the github) |
(added to the asset list) |
||
Zeile 189: | Zeile 189: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |inside & outside | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Big tree | |Big tree | ||
Zeile 218: | Zeile 218: | ||
| | | | ||
|for forest entrance and mausoleum section. open/close anim | |for forest entrance and mausoleum section. open/close anim | ||
|- | |||
|Mausoleum | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
|yes | |||
|smaller, non-walkable ones | |||
|- | |||
|Big mausoleum | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|for entrance to catacombs | |||
|- | |||
|Character models | |||
|Character | |||
|3D | |||
|yes | |||
|yes | |||
|all of our ghost characters, simple idle animation | |||
|- | |||
|Tool shed | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|plus tools | |||
|- | |||
|Keys | |||
|Item | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
|3-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hedgecutter | |||
|Item | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Violin | |||
|Item | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|broken & repaired | |||
|- | |||
|Old Grave | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Catacombs | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|spooky | |||
|- | |||
|Hedge | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
|a few | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gate | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|perhaps a bit broken? | |||
|- | |||
|War memorial | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Footsteps | |||
|Character | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
|yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Menu click | |||
|UI | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|& hover if we have time | |||
|- | |||
|Open pause | |||
|UI | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Advance conversation | |||
|UI | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Talking | |||
|UI | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
|yes | |||
|Either VA or sounds fitting the character | |||
|- | |||
|Pick up | |||
|Character | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
|yes | |||
|depending on item | |||
|- | |||
|Interact | |||
|Character | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Breathing | |||
|Character | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
|yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Atmo | |||
|Environment | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
|yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Music | |||
|Music | |||
|Sound | |||
| | |||
|maybe | |||
|background, menu, credits | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||