Lily and the Graveyard Ghosts: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
(made story section more readable again cuz shitty wiki formatting) |
(→Asset List: updated) |
||
Zeile 454: | Zeile 454: | ||
|background, menu, credits | |background, menu, credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Interact Prompt | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|for general interacting/picking up/talking etc | |||
|- | |||
|Inventory | |||
|UI | |||
|2D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|just a simple background for item icons (might not be needed) | |||
|- | |||
|Graveyard Blockout | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Catacombs Blockout | |||
|Environment | |||
|3D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pawprints Texture | |||
|Environment | |||
|2D | |||
| | |||
|some | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |